學生成就
校內比賽

2018-2019度校內比賽

中文書法比賽

組別

第一名

第二名

第三名

一年級

伍嘉馨

羅梓霖

顏紫凝 

二年級

付子弋

陳晞暘

鍾鎧名

三年級

陳可懿

謝若楠

白雅樂

四年級

岑慧文

歐陽旭成

余馨

五年級

鄭曦琦

彭韋士

鄧敬穎

六年級

林焯喜

莫詩棋

李丹

 

英文書法比賽

組別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

顏紫凝

梁詠嬅 

鄒梓洋

二年級

胡蔚琳

陳晞暘

麥朗熙

三年級

謝若楠

YASAR ZULEKHA

黃優莉

四年級

岑慧文

王嘉寶

楊錦怡

五年級

陳子程

MOHAMMAD SAMINA MARCOS

MUSTAFA

六年級

林焯喜

楊麗彤

李丹

 

 

2017-18年度校內比賽

中文書法比賽

組別

第一名

第二名

第三名

一年級

陳晞暘

程俊霖

麥朗熙

二年級

Yasar Zulekha

 陳浩倫

湯鎧璘

三年級

廖嘉儀

梁澤楷

范美玲

四年級

鄭曦琦

伍澤軒

曾雯芳

五年級

林焯喜

莫詩棋

羅瑜

六年級

陳可人

陳沛雯

施宇良

 

英文書法比賽

組別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

程俊霖

Iqra Chaudhry

Mohammad Rehman

二年級

湯鎧璘

Mohammad Aiza Ayub

謝若楠

三年級

許捷

周琨達

鄭紫瑤

四年級

Mustafa

鄧淑晶

岑家莹

五年級

李嘉文

巫梓涓

莫靜文

六年級

陳可人

蘇栩兒

吳港宝

 

 

中文作文比賽

班別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

非華語生優異獎

一年級

陳晞暘

胡蔚琳

麥朗熙

Gurung Gesang

二年級

李沛澄

張梓淇

湯鎧璘

Mohammad Aiza Ayub

三年級

潘芊羽

余  馨

楊錦怡

Amien Zain

四年級

黃俊杰

林  婷

諸瑞雲

Khapangi Magar Prans

五年級

林焯喜

李嘉文

陳偉珊

 

Abdul Kareem Muhammad Akhtar Febriando

六年級

陳可人

蘇栩兒

吳港宝

Muhammad Saad Iqbal

 

 

英文作文比賽

組別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

陳晞暘

黎卓婷

Gurung Gesang

二年級

Babar Adil Khan

Mohammad Aiza Ayub

Khapangi Magar Prayesha

三年級

 Ramos Angela Serrato

Arshad Kinzah

周琨達

四年級

Mohammad Samina Marcos

Khapangi Magar Prans

陳子程

五年級

陳偉珊

吳茵慧

林焯喜

六年級

陳可人

鄧悅瑤

蘇栩兒

 

視藝科比賽

班別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

黎卓婷

胡蔚琳

Iqra Chaudhry

二年級

何家俊

陳可懿

陳浩倫

三年級

余馨

廖嘉儀

歐陽旭成

四年級

Mohammad Samina Marcos

曾雯芳

湯鎧璟

五年級

林焯喜

楊麗彤

莫詩棋

六年級

Al Wesabi Aya

余麗梅

沈詩雯

 

電腦科打字比賽

班別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

陳晞陽

付子弋

鍾世喬

二年級

莫昊桐

Babar Adil Khan

薛錦耀

三年級

Mahamood  Mohamed  Azanan

梁高銳

 Ramos Angela Serrato

四年級

鄭曦琦

劉杏玲

林婷

五年級

李嘉俊

莫詩棋

吳宛詩

六年級

鄭志鑫

陳沛雯

張紫淇

2016-17年度校內比賽

 

中文書法比賽

組別

第一名

第二名

第三名

一年級

陳浩倫

林 霖

何家俊

二年級

許  捷

歐陽旭成

梁高銳

三年級

鄭曦琦

林  婷

劉杏玲

Mohammad Samina Marcos

四年級

楊麗彤

李嘉文

陳偉珊

五年級

吳港宝

陳可人

鄧悅瑤

六年級

李洛嬋

Al Wesabi Alaa

王子豪

 

 

中文作文比賽

班別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

薛錦耀

張展僖

Mohammad Aiza Ayub

二年級

歐陽旭成

楊錦怡

三年級

劉杏玲

鄭曦琦

譚家瀅

四年級

巫梓涓

莫靜文

張廷熙

五年級

林嘉敏

吳港宝

陳可人

六年級

張宝盈

李洛嬋

王子豪

 

中文說話比賽

班別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

初級組

《遊子吟》

2A鄭紫瑤

月亮

2A歐陽旭成

鹿柴

2A周琨達

中級組

《小小科學家》

4A陳弘毅、張廷熙

遊子吟

3A Mustafa

回鄉偶書() ()

3A黃俊杰

八陣圖.涼州

3A林德熊

高級組

三打白骨精

5A陳可人、梁弘燁、鄭栢宏

《春望》

6A Sultan Kaif-Ur-Rehman

獅子的微笑

5A曾雯慧

 

 

英文書法比賽

班別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

何家俊

湯鎧璘

張展僖

二年級

 

廖嘉儀

鄭紫瑤

三年級

鄭曦琦

劉杏玲

四年級

楊麗彤

陳偉珊

張廷熙

五年級

吳港宝

曾雯慧

張紫淇

六年級

Al Wesabi Alaa

張宝盈

 

 

 

視藝科繪畫比賽

班別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

鄧卓婷

湯鎧璘

Mohammad Aiza Ayub

二年級

廖嘉儀

歐陽旭成

鄭紫瑤

三年級

Mohammad Samina Marcos

劉杏玲

鄭加宜

四年級

謝正襄

張廷熙

蔡希雯

五年級

張紫淇

Noor Fiza

林嘉敏、沈詩雯

六年級

李洛嬋

曾潔敏

鄭睿晴

 

電腦科打字比賽

班別

冠軍

亞軍

季軍

一年級

Noor Syeda Zainab

梁諾天

張展僖

二年級

Mahamood Mohamed Azanan

歐陽旭成

梁高銳

三年級

潘珈綸

鄭曦琦

Khapangi Magar Prans

四年級

李嘉俊

巫梓涓

五年級

張紫淇

鄭志鑫

陳可人

六年級

李洛嬋

王子豪

陳樹熙